Postal League Draw

Archery New Zealand Postal League
2017 - 2018 Season Draw

 

Division 1    
October    
Riverglade A vs Mountain Green A
Christchurch A  vs Auckland A
Gisborne A  vs Manawatu A
November    
Riverglade A vs Christchurch A
Gisborne A vs Mountain Green A
Manawatu A vs Auckland A 
December - January    
Riverglade A vs Manawatu A
Auckland A vs Gisborne A 
Mountain Green A  vs Christchurch A
Feburary    
Riverglade A vs Gisborne A
Manawatu A vs Christchurch A
Auckland A vs Mountain Green A
March    
Riverglade A vs Auckland A
Mountain Green A vs Manawatu A
Christchurch A vs Gisborne A
     
Division 2    
October    
Randwick A vs Christchurch B
Shore A vs Southland A
Auckland B vs Greenwood A
November    
Randwick A vs Southland A
Christchurch B vs Greenwood A
Shore A vs Auckland B
December - January    
Randwick A vs Greenwood A
Southland A vs Auckland B
Christchurch B vs Shore A
Feburary    
Randwick A vs Shore A
Auckland B vs Christchurch B
Greenwood A vs Southland A
March    
Randwick A vs Auckland B
Greenwood A vs Shore A
Southland A vs Christchurch B
     
Division 3    
October    
Mountain Green B vs Geraldine A
River Glade B vs Timaru A
Marangai A vs Randwick B
November    
Mountain Green B vs Randwick B
Timaru A vs Marangai A
Geraldine A vs River Glade B
December - January    
Mountain Green B vs Marangai A
Randwick B vs River Glade B
Timaru A vs Geraldine A
Feburary    
Mountain Green B vs Timaru A
Geraldine A vs Randwick B
River Glade B vs Marangai A
March    
Mountain Green B vs River Glade B
Marangai A vs Geraldine A
Randwick B vs Timaru A
     
Division 4    
October    
Auckland C vs Christchurch C
Rosebank vs Shore B
River Glade C vs Mountain Green C
November    
Auckland C vs Mountain Green C
Shore B vs River Glade C
Christchurch C vs Rosebank
December - January    
Auckland C vs Rosebank
River Glade C vs Christchurch C
Mountain Green C vs Shore B
Feburary    
Auckland C vs River Glade C
Mountain Green C vs Rosebank
Shore B vs Christchurch C
March    
Auckland C vs Shore B
Christchurch C vs Mountain Green C
Rosebank vs River Glade C
     
Division 5    
October    
Marangai B vs Manawatu B
Timaru B vs Ellesmere A
Lakeview A vs Bye
November    
Marangai B vs Lakeview A
Bye vs Timaru B
Ellesmere A vs Manawatu B
December - January    
Marangai B vs Bye
Ellesmere A vs Lakeview A
Manawatu B vs Timaru B
Feburary    
Marangai B vs Ellesmere A
Manawatu B vs Bye
Timaru B vs Lakeview A
March    
Marangai B vs Timaru B
Lakeview A vs Manawatu B
Bye vs Ellesmere A
     
Division 6    
October    
Dunedin vs Bye
Randwick C vs Ellesmere B
Lakeview B vs Trentham Camp
November    
Dunedin vs Ellesmere B
Bye vs Trentham Camp
Randwick C vs Lakeview B
December - January    
Dunedin vs Randwick C
Lakeview B vs Bye
Trentham Camp vs Ellesmere B
Feburary    
Dunedin vs Lakeview B
Trentham Camp vs Randwick C
Ellesmere B vs Bye
March    
Dunedin vs Trentham Camp
Ellesmere B vs Lakeview B
Bye vs Randwick C
     
Division 7    
October    
GGWAS   Bye
Southland B   Richmondvale
Greenwood B   Waiarapa
November    
GGWAS   Richmondvale
Bye   Waiarapa
Southland B   Greenwood B
December - January    
GGWAS   Waiarapa
Richmondvale   Greenwood B
Bye   Southland B
Feburary    
GGWAS   Greenwood B
Waiarapa   Southland B
Richmondvale   Bye
March    
GGWAS   Southland B
Greenwood B   Bye
Waiarapa   Richmondvale