Postal League Draw

Archery New Zealand Postal League
2016 - 2017 Season Draw


Division 1

 

 

Oct 

 

 

Auckland A

 

Manawatu A

Gisborne A

 

Riverglade A

Christchurch A

 

Auckland B

Nov

 

 

Riverglade A

 

Auckland A

Manawatu A

 

Auckland B

Gisborne A

 

Christchurch A

Dec/Jan

 

 

Auckland A

 

Auckland B

Riverglade A

 

Christchurch A

Manawatu A

 

Gisborne A

Feb

 

 

Christchurch A

 

Auckland A

Auckland B

 

Gisborne A

Riverglade A

 

Manawatu A

Mar

 

 

Auckland A

 

Gisborne A

Christchurch A

 

Manawatu A

Auckland B

 

Riverglade A

 

 

 

Division 2

 

 

Oct 

 

 

Shore A

 

River Glade B

Southland

 

Greenwood

Christchurch B

 

Mountain Green A

Nov

 

 

Greenwood

 

Shore A

River Glade B

 

Mountain Green A

Southland

 

Christchurch B

Dec/Jan

 

 

Shore A

 

Mountain Green A

Greenwood

 

Christchurch B

River Glade B

 

Southland

Feb

 

 

Christchurch B

 

Shore A

Mountain Green A

 

Southland

Greenwood

 

River Glade B

Mar

 

 

Shore A

 

Southland

Christchurch B

 

River Glade B

Mountain Green A

 

Greenwood

 

 

 

Division 3

 

 

Oct 

 

 

Auckland C

 

Randwick A

Geraldine A

 

Gisborne B

Whakatane

 

Timaru A

Nov

 

 

Gisborne B

 

Auckland C

Randwick A

 

Timaru A

Geraldine A

 

Whakatane

Dec/Jan

 

 

Auckland C

 

Timaru A

Gisborne B

 

Whakatane

Randwick A

 

Geraldine A

Feb

 

 

Whakatane

 

Auckland C

Timaru A

 

Geraldine A

Gisborne B

 

Randwick A

Mar

 

 

Auckland C

 

Geraldine A

Whakatane

 

Randwick A

Timaru A

 

Gisborne B

 

 

 

Division 4

 

 

Oct 

 

 

Shore B

 

River Glade C

Manawatu B

 

Mountain Green B

Marangai A

 

Randwick B

Nov

 

 

Mountain Green B

 

Shore B

River Glade C

 

Randwick B

Manawatu B

 

Marangai A

Dec/Jan

 

 

Shore B

 

Randwick B

Mountain Green B

 

Marangai A

River Glade C

 

Manawatu B

Feb

 

 

Marangai A

 

Shore B

Randwick B

 

Manawatu B

Mountain Green B

 

River Glade C

Mar

 

 

Shore B

 

Manawatu B

Marangai A

 

River Glade C

Randwick B

 

Timaru A

 

 

 

Division 5

 

 

Oct 

 

 

Ellesmere A

 

Timaru B

Trentham Camp

 

Mountain Green C

Christchurch C

 

Rosebank

Nov

 

 

Mountain Green C

 

Ellesmere A

Timaru B

 

Rosebank

Trentham Camp

 

Christchurch C

Dec/Jan

 

 

Ellesmere A

 

Rosebank

Mountain Green C

 

Christchurch C

Timaru B

 

Trentham Camp

Feb

 

 

Christchurch C

 

Ellesmere A

Rosebank

 

Trentham Camp

Mountain Green C

 

Timaru B

Mar

 

 

Ellesmere A

 

Trentham Camp

Christchurch C

 

Timaru B

Rosebank

 

Mountain Green C

 

 

 

Division 6

 

 

Oct 

 

 

Lakeview A

 

Lakeview B

Marangai B

 

Randwick C

Geraldine B

 

Ellesmere B

Nov

 

 

Randwick C

 

Lakeview A

Lakeview B

 

Ellesmere B

Marangai B

 

Geraldine B

Dec/Jan

 

 

Lakeview A

 

Ellesmere B

Randwick C

 

Geraldine B

Lakeview B

 

Marangai B

Feb

 

 

Geraldine B

 

Lakeview A

Ellesmere B

 

Marangai B

Randwick C

 

Lakeview B

Mar

 

 

Lakeview A

 

Marangai B

Geraldine B

 

Lakeview B

Ellesmere B

 

Randwick C